"77" Blue Female

Date of Birth:
3/3/2019
Nickname:
Sevens
Sex:
Female
Breeder:
Pecan Peak Ranch
Reg #1:
LTR0177-8
Unique Animal ID:
PPR-190008
For Sale:
Yes
Sales Price:
$1,500
Sales Comments:
Available - More submissive, she has heterochromia. Good retriever.
Treatment DateMedicationDosageSerial NumberNotes
03/03/2019   3/31/2019 Intra Trac III 4/7/2019 NeoPar Vaccine 4/14/2019 NeoVac DA2 4/21/2019 NeoPar 4/28/2019 NeoVac DA2 5/12/2019 NeoVac DA2 & NeoPar Multiple Dewormings Microchip Inserted