PPR FALSE BRAVADO

Date of Birth:
4/25/2018
Nickname:
DAUNTLESS LONGHORNS
Sex:
Steer
Breeder:
SEAN COCKRELL
Notes:
A super colored up steer son of our Dauntless Bohannon... We can't wait to watch this one grow out.
View Additional Information on: Dauntless Longhorns