RJF SHOW STOPPER TAG 74

Date of Birth:
8/16/2012
Description:
This cow has a burglar mask on her face, she is a beautiful brown and white big boned large horned cow. AI'd to RM Aussie Cowboy.
Nickname:
Winona
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
ALLEN/FILIP PARTNERSHIP
Breeder:
ALLEN/FILIP PARTNERSHIP
View Additional Information on: Bentwood Ranch