210102 "Arrowhead" blue female in white collar

Date of Birth:
9/15/2021
Nickname:
Aggie
Sex:
Female
Breeder:
Pecan Peak Ranch
Reg #1:
Pending
Unique Animal ID:
PPR-210102
For Sale:
Yes
Sales Comments:
***Sold!***
Treatment DateMedicationDosageSerial NumberNotes
11/07/2021Topical Insecticide Ivermectin   
11/07/2021NeoPar-Parvo & Safeguard   
11/04/2021Pet Key Microchip 941000022489434 
11/02/2021Marquis & NeoVac DA2-Deworm   
10/14/2021Intra Trac III & Marquis   
10/12/2021Pyrantel Pamoate   
10/05/2021Pyrantel Pamoate